BROWSE
Browse by Category
Help

Narrow Your Results


to

Manufacturer

    Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
    Price: $6.37
    MSRP: N/A
    Item#: 7105750
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $181.70
    MSRP: N/A
    Item#: 7105753
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $380.37
    MSRP: N/A
    Item#: 7105752
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $95.44
    MSRP: N/A
    Item#: 7105751
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $83.08
    MSRP: N/A
    Item#: 7005819
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $153.94
    MSRP: N/A
    Cables to Go - C2G
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
    Item#: 39580
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $9,407.70
    MSRP: $14,285.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    Item#: 39581
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $963.03
    MSRP: $1,499.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    Item#: 39582
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $31,165.33
    MSRP: $47,699.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    Item#: 39583
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $29,918.83
    MSRP: $45,699.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-CFP-SR10) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    Item#: 39584
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $5,331.02
    MSRP: $8,095.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco ASR 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010
    Item#: 39585
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $29,918.83
    MSRP: $45,699.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-SR10) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2
    Item#: 39586
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $5,331.02
    MSRP: $8,095.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: EPA-QSFP-1X100GE, N3K-C34180YC, NC55-36X100G-S, NC55-MPA-1TH2H-S, NC6-20X100GE-M-C
    Item#: 39587
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $9,407.70
    MSRP: $14,285.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    Item#: 39588
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $963.03
    MSRP: $1,499.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLC1121RDNL) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    Item#: 39589
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $31,165.33
    MSRP: $47,699.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLC1183RDNL) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    Item#: 39590
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $29,918.83
    MSRP: $45,699.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    Item#: 39591
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $29,918.83
    MSRP: $45,699.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    Item#: 39592
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $5,331.02
    MSRP: $8,095.99
    Cables to Go - C2G
    CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    Item#: 39593
    In Stock: 0
    Price: $31,165.33
    MSRP: $47,699.99