Help
  • Contact Us
  • Ask Sales
  • Site Legend
Search Filters

Narrow Your Results


to

Category

    Header / Product Line

      Header / Model

        Networking / Data Link Protocol

          Networking / Connectivity Technology

            Networking / Remote Management Protocol

              Networking / Data Transfer Rate

                Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
                Lenovo - Brocade
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 62.2 miles - for P/N: 6682B1A, 6684B2A
                Item #: 01KN833
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $623.00
                MSRP: $909.00
                Price: $623.00
                MSRP: $909.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1470 nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD528
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1590 nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD544
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD532
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $1,773.00
                MSRP: $2,600.00
                Price: $1,773.00
                MSRP: $2,600.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1510 nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD524
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1610 nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD542
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1570 nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD546
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Lenovo - Brocade
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 6682B1A, 6684B2A
                Item #: 01KN825
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $685.00
                MSRP: $999.00
                Price: $685.00
                MSRP: $999.00
                Lenovo - Brocade
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 6682B1A, 6684B2A
                Item #: 01KN829
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $1,370.00
                MSRP: $1,999.00
                Price: $1,370.00
                MSRP: $1,999.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD530
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $2,046.00
                MSRP: $3,000.00
                Price: $2,046.00
                MSRP: $3,000.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD536
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $1,432.00
                MSRP: $2,100.00
                Price: $1,432.00
                MSRP: $2,100.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD468
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $306.00
                MSRP: $309.00
                Price: $306.00
                MSRP: $309.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD456
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $341.00
                MSRP: $500.00
                Price: $341.00
                MSRP: $500.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD459
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $682.00
                MSRP: $1,000.00
                Price: $682.00
                MSRP: $1,000.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD514
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $1,705.00
                MSRP: $2,500.00
                Price: $1,705.00
                MSRP: $2,500.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1530 nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD522
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1550 nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD548
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD534
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $1,705.00
                MSRP: $2,500.00
                Price: $1,705.00
                MSRP: $2,500.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD538
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $1,023.00
                MSRP: $1,500.00
                Price: $1,023.00
                MSRP: $1,500.00
                Lenovo - Juniper
                SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1490 nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
                Item #: 01DD526
                In Stock: 0
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00
                Price: $3,410.00
                MSRP: $5,000.00